| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1 | 515 |
22.4%
|
|
| 2 | 860 |
37.5%
|
|
| 3 | 532 |
23.2%
|
|
| 4 | 164 |
7.1%
|
|
| 5 | 73 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 52 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 31 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 23 |
1%
|
|
| 9 | 37 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18971 |