| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miscarriage | 2092 |
91.1%
|
| 2 | Abortion | 94 |
4.1%
|
| 3 | Still birth | 110 |
4.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 18971 |