| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 9485 |
46.3%
|
| 1 | 6879 |
33.6%
|
|
| 2 | 3493 |
17.1%
|
|
| 3 | 571 |
2.8%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 786 |