| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Month, year and day | 378 |
86.9%
|
| 1 | Month and year | 17 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Month and age -y imp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Year and age - m imp | 22 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Y & age - y ignored | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Year - a, m imp | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Age - y, m imp | 7 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | Month - a, y imp | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | None - all imp | 5 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 20832 |