| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Month, year and day | 2432 |
91.9%
|
| 1 | Month and year | 63 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Month and age -y imp | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | Year and age - m imp | 64 |
2.4%
|
| 4 | Y & age - y ignored | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Year - a, m imp | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Age - y, m imp | 34 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | Month - a, y imp | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | None - all imp | 15 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 18621 |