| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Month, year and day | 11616 |
95%
|
| 1 | Month and year | 246 |
2%
|
| 2 | Month and age -y imp | 44 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Year and age - m imp | 152 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | Y & age - y ignored | 65 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Year - a, m imp | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Age - y, m imp | 66 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Month - a, y imp | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | None - all imp | 33 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 9044 |