| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 371 |
97.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20885 |