| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 36 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 81 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9 | 4190 |
97.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16954 |