| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 45 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 78 |
2%
|
|
| 9 | 3794 |
96.6%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17341 |