| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
6.9%
|
|
| 1 | 5 |
17.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
17.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
6.9%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
17.2%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
6.9%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21238 |