| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
12.3%
|
|
| 1 | 26 |
22.8%
|
|
| 2 | 14 |
12.3%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
10.5%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
5.3%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
7%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
5.3%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
3.5%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
5.3%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21153 |