| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not listed in the household | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | 1 |
25%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
50%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
25%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21263 |