| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not listed in the household | 79 |
3.1%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 107 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 244 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 402 |
15.9%
|
|
| 6 | 678 |
26.8%
|
|
| 7 | 963 |
38%
|
|
| 8 | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18735 |