| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not listed in the household | 1284 |
7.8%
|
| 1 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 159 |
1%
|
|
| 3 | 2160 |
13.1%
|
|
| 4 | 12150 |
73.5%
|
|
| 5 | 274 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6 | 221 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7 | 114 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8 | 68 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4738 |