| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannot read at all | 3787 |
47.5%
|
| 2 | Able to read only part of the sentence | 1707 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | Able to read whole sentence | 2411 |
30.2%
|
| 5 | Blind/visually impaired | 68 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 13294 |