| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 145 |
36.1%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
5.7%
|
|
| 3 | 123 |
30.6%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
10.4%
|
|
| 5 | 69 |
17.2%
|