| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 42 |
23.5%
|
|
| 02 | 9 |
5%
|
|
| 03 | 20 |
11.2%
|
|
| 04 | 13 |
7.3%
|
|
| 05 | 13 |
7.3%
|
|
| 06 | 12 |
6.7%
|
|
| 07 | 16 |
8.9%
|
|
| 08 | 11 |
6.1%
|
|
| 09 | 12 |
6.7%
|
|
| 10 | 13 |
7.3%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
5%
|
|
| 12 | 9 |
5%
|