| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 34 |
18.3%
|
|
| 02 | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| 03 | 23 |
12.4%
|
|
| 04 | 10 |
5.4%
|
|
| 05 | 15 |
8.1%
|
|
| 06 | 12 |
6.5%
|
|
| 07 | 22 |
11.8%
|
|
| 08 | 16 |
8.6%
|
|
| 09 | 16 |
8.6%
|
|
| 10 | 16 |
8.6%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
4.3%
|
|
| 12 | 8 |
4.3%
|