| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Civil | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Other | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Associations and Syndicates | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nasser Social Bank | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with Family Planning Sub-Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with El_Imam Ali Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with El_Farouk Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with Social Solidarity | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with Religious Authority | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Church-affiliated Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Church-affiliated | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Social Solidarity | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Local Development | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Association | 46 |
18%
|
|
| Civil Association | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Civil Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Associations hosted by Ministry of Solidarity | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Katiba Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Hilal Associations | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Community Development Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Health Services Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Associations | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| Charitable Associations - Health services | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Associations | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| Charitable Associations | 14 |
5.5%
|
|
| Civil Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Safa Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Catholic Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Red Crescent Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Red Crescent Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Association | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| Affiliated with the Church | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Affiliated with the Church | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Local Community Development Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| Charitable Association - Sharia Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Civil Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Registered Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association - Civil Activity | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sharia Association | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Registered Association | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Registered Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 18 |
7%
|
|
| Civul Association | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Community Development Association - Abd Allah Wahba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Service Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association owned by Virgin Mary Church affiliated with Coptic Orthodox Patriarchate of Alexandria - El_Asafra | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| Charitable Association Affiliated with Ministry of Endowments | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sharia Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Registered Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Civil Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Government | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Social Services | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Health Services | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Health Services Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 14 |
5.5%
|
|
| Charitable Association | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Social Affairs | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Company | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Health Services - Civil Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Social Work | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Private Clinic | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Hilal Clinic | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Hilal Clinic | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Branch of the main associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Zakat Committee | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Zakat Committee | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Solidarity Directorate Complex | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Private Medical Center - Charitable Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Private Hospital - Charitable Associations | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Hospital | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Om El_Nour Charitable Dispensary | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Om El_Nour Charitable Dispensary | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Dispensary affiliated with Ashraf El_Bayt Charitable Association | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dispensary to Serve Syndicate Members | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Private Establishment affiliated with the Church | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Syndicate | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Government Authorities | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable Authority | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Religious Authority | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ministry of Social Affairs | 1 |
0.4%
|