| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/01/1966 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/1972 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 01/01/1977 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/1979 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/1983 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/1985 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/1988 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 01/01/1989 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 01/01/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/2011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/2016 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/01/2018 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/03/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/05/1985 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/06/1998 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/07/1968 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/07/1989 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/07/1990 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/07/2004 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/08/1985 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/10/1970 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/11/1990 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 01/12/2004 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 02/03/2003 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 02/09/1989 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03/06/1984 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03/10/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03/2018 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/03/1998 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/03/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/05/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/08/1962 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/10/1998 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/1990 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 05/03/2019 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 06/02/2021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 06/05/1963 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 06/1996 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 06/2021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07/03/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07/03/2016 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07/05/2019 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07/06/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07/07/2017 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 09/04/1972 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 09/11/1962 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 09/1979 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 09/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 09/2013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10/01/1967 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10/04/2008 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10/11/2016 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11/04/1985 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11/04/1995 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11/05/2004 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11/1966 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/01/1976 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/03/1986 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/03/1992 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/04/2021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/05/1996 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/05/2015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/09/1987 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/11/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13/02/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13/05/2019 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13/07/2002 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13/11/1969 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15/02/1970 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15/07/2009 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16/07/1987 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16/08/1975 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16/11/1972 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16/12/1997 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17/04/1993 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17/08/1981 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17/08/1984 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18/02/1995 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18/09/2018 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19/08/1999 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19/08/2003 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1926 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1928 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1943 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1947 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1953 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1960 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1965 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1966 | 12 |
3%
|
|
| 1967 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1968 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1969 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1970 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1972 | 10 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1973 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1974 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1975 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1976 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1977 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1978 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1979 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 1980 | 10 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1981 | 10 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1982 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1983 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1984 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1985 | 9 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1986 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1987 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1988 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1989 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1990 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1991 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1992 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1993 | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1994 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1995 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1996 | 11 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1997 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1998 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 1999 | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20/04/2015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20/06/1969 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 13 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2001 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 2002 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2003 | 15 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2004 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2005 | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2006 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 2007 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2008 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2009 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2010 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2012 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2013 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2016 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2017 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2018 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2019 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2020 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2021 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21/04/1994 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21/10/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/01/2003 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/03/1971 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/03/1973 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22/05/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/06/2008 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24/03/1984 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24/04/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25/01/2003 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25/07/1972 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25/09/1990 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25/10/2002 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26/01/2004 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26/03/1967 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26/11/2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/03/1980 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/04/2010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/06/1991 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/07/1968 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/09/2005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/10/2016 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28/01/2001 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28/06/2006 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28/07/2002 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29/03/1980 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31/03/2021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31/05/2003 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31/08/1997 | 1 |
0.2%
|