National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2021 / variable [F51]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2021

A.R.E, 2022
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2021
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 22, 2025
Last modified
May 22, 2025
Page views
134549
Downloads
3947
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • CLINIC_DOCTORS_1096_2021
  • CLINIC_TRANS_1096_2021
  • CLINIC_TRANS_CARE_1096_2021
  • fix_assets_2021
  • FIX_ASSETS_FINANCIAL_DIS_2021
  • FIX_COVER 2021
  • FIX_COVER_2021
  • FIX_COVER_BRANCHES_MAIN_CENTER_2021
  • FIX_ELECTRICITY_2021
  • FIX_EMP_QUALIFIED_2021
  • FIX_EMP_SALARY_2021
  • FIX_EMP_SALARY_FRN_2021
  • FIX_EXECUTION_PROJECT_2021
  • FIX_FUEL_OIL_2021
  • FIX_GOODS_FOR_SALE_2021
  • FIX_HELP_OTHER_REVENUE_2021
  • FIX_OTHER_REQUIRE_USED_2021
  • FIX_SERVICE_EXPENSES_OTHER_2021
  • FIX_STOCK_2021
  • TABLE1_296_2021
  • TABLE2_296_2021
  • TABLE3_296_2021
  • TABLE4_296_2021

Telephone No. (TELEPHONE)

Data file: FIX_COVER_2021

Overview

Valid: 252
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 10
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0220380500 1
0.4%
0220806314 1
0.4%
0222341555 1
0.4%
0222344471 1
0.4%
0222428580 1
0.4%
0222551928 1
0.4%
0222588395 1
0.4%
0222696801 1
0.4%
0223195330 1
0.4%
0223213677 1
0.4%
0223214989 1
0.4%
0223267755 1
0.4%
0223596169 1
0.4%
0223620262 1
0.4%
0223634365 1
0.4%
0223640649 1
0.4%
0223654617 1
0.4%
0223691285 1
0.4%
0223768756 1
0.4%
0224044985 1
0.4%
0224146477 1
0.4%
0224240947 1
0.4%
0224293076 1
0.4%
0224301810 1
0.4%
0224315871 1
0.4%
0224704352 1
0.4%
0224959050 1
0.4%
0225024264 1
0.4%
0225069590 1
0.4%
0225108615 1
0.4%
0225133368 1
0.4%
0225183824 1
0.4%
0225236011 1
0.4%
0225254933 1
0.4%
0225442832 1
0.4%
0225556398 1
0.4%
0225752989 1
0.4%
0225778899 1
0.4%
0225905768 1
0.4%
0225905955 1
0.4%
0226328660 1
0.4%
0226336104 1
0.4%
0227055591 1
0.4%
0227090676 1
0.4%
0227139555 1
0.4%
0227163197 1
0.4%
0227192308 1
0.4%
0227198596 1
0.4%
0227361771 1
0.4%
0227418512 1
0.4%
0227581977 1
0.4%
0227835480 1
0.4%
0227951219 1
0.4%
0229720509 1
0.4%
0233063961 1
0.4%
0233279381 1
0.4%
0233372325 1
0.4%
0233384040 1
0.4%
0233822747 1
0.4%
0233867933 1
0.4%
0233886207 1
0.4%
0233928336 1
0.4%
0233943623 2
0.8%
0235409018 1
0.4%
0235460820 1
0.4%
0235465863 1
0.4%
0235612589 1
0.4%
0235613362 1
0.4%
0235613364 1
0.4%
0235699680 2
0.8%
0235707235 1
0.4%
0235735946 1
0.4%
0235851564 1
0.4%
0236743477 1
0.4%
0237222390 1
0.4%
02372477 1
0.4%
0237376498 1
0.4%
0237601324 1
0.4%
0237639933 1
0.4%
0237721055 1
0.4%
0238031440 1
0.4%
0238328230 1
0.4%
02422004 1
0.4%
0268245520 1
0.4%
0286444 1
0.4%
033113789 1
0.4%
033230618 1
0.4%
033254684 1
0.4%
033610210 1
0.4%
033910053 1
0.4%
033912997 1
0.4%
033924717 1
0.4%
033955171 1
0.4%
034201061 1
0.4%
034432296 1
0.4%
034804756 1
0.4%
034804842 1
0.4%
034865361 1
0.4%
034871265 1
0.4%
034873852 1
0.4%
034948763 1
0.4%
035018040 1
0.4%
035046146 1
0.4%
035059222 1
0.4%
035278848 1
0.4%
035287943 1
0.4%
035340116 1
0.4%
035352893 1
0.4%
035432726 1
0.4%
035573793 1
0.4%
035631756 1
0.4%
035741401 1
0.4%
035759036 1
0.4%
035804785 1
0.4%
035821575 1
0.4%
035837333 1
0.4%
035921806 1
0.4%
0402011044 1
0.4%
0402213696 1
0.4%
0402224755 1
0.4%
0402430942 1
0.4%
0402454447 1
0.4%
0402741590 1
0.4%
0403061877 1
0.4%
0403062448 1
0.4%
0405731245 1
0.4%
0405735346 1
0.4%
0452849271 1
0.4%
0453227520 1
0.4%
0453310663 1
0.4%
0453553756 1
0.4%
0482039687 1
0.4%
0482223170 1
0.4%
0482224497 1
0.4%
0482227320 1
0.4%
0482238417 1
0.4%
0482700585 1
0.4%
0483582536 1
0.4%
0483847360 1
0.4%
0483886194 1
0.4%
0502392833 1
0.4%
0504540500 1
0.4%
0507891497 1
0.4%
0552304222 6
2.4%
0552333265 1
0.4%
0553500991 1
0.4%
0623345097 1
0.4%
0623435176 1
0.4%
0623647082 2
0.8%
0623712393 1
0.4%
0643923081 1
0.4%
0653548457 1
0.4%
0663727225 1
0.4%
0683355155 1
0.4%
0822284680 1
0.4%
0822511766 1
0.4%
0882090031 1
0.4%
0882126212 2
0.8%
0882137385 1
0.4%
0882345350 1
0.4%
0882435007 1
0.4%
0884750841 1
0.4%
0932585418 1
0.4%
0934609250 1
0.4%
0934668405 1
0.4%
0962601666 1
0.4%
0962744710 1
0.4%
0963460143 1
0.4%
0972454029 1
0.4%
0972493252 1
0.4%
0974610393 1
0.4%
1210467 1
0.4%
2061867 1
0.4%
22046114 1
0.4%
22325308 1
0.4%
22355040 1
0.4%
22356130 1
0.4%
22373350 1
0.4%
22625648 1
0.4%
22755577 1
0.4%
22879385 1
0.4%
22909389 1
0.4%
22919120 1
0.4%
22993003 1
0.4%
23318677 1
0.4%
23402331 1
0.4%
23631111 1
0.4%
23632823 1
0.4%
23848263 1
0.4%
23914339 1
0.4%
23916599 1
0.4%
24254859 1
0.4%
24308165 1
0.4%
24310317 1
0.4%
24317733 1
0.4%
24518762 1
0.4%
24532315 1
0.4%
24570115 1
0.4%
24591495 1
0.4%
24603279 1
0.4%
24605196 1
0.4%
24605505 1
0.4%
24728464 1
0.4%
2486788 1
0.4%
25767510 1
0.4%
25794777 1
0.4%
25882421 1
0.4%
25912845 1
0.4%
25916073 1
0.4%
26245783 1
0.4%
26350787 1
0.4%
26358053 1
0.4%
26378005 1
0.4%
26572267 1
0.4%
27614161 1
0.4%
27615617 1
0.4%
27839408 1
0.4%
27954207 1
0.4%
29209490 1
0.4%
3315195 1
0.4%
33850316 1
0.4%
35651519 1
0.4%
35715855 1
0.4%
35723814 1
0.4%
35725793 1
0.4%
35730069 1
0.4%
3596670 1
0.4%
3598437 1
0.4%
37498914 1
0.4%
37601324 1
0.4%
38091685 1
0.4%
38174008 1
0.4%
3926388 1
0.4%
42172625 1
0.4%
42205837 1
0.4%
44068665 1
0.4%
4806548 1
0.4%
4867367 1
0.4%
5005050 1
0.4%
5021121 1
0.4%
5342540 1
0.4%
5491218 1
0.4%
5748641 1
0.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.