| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
5.7%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
6.2%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 318 |
79.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |