| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 142 |
19.8%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
6.6%
|
|
| 3 | 70 |
9.8%
|
|
| 4 | 46 |
6.4%
|
|
| 5 | 71 |
9.9%
|
|
| 6 | 50 |
7%
|
|
| 7 | 59 |
8.2%
|
|
| 8 | 47 |
6.6%
|
|
| 9 | 36 |
5%
|
|
| 10 | 57 |
8%
|
|
| 11 | 39 |
5.4%
|
|
| 12 | 52 |
7.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 429 |