| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assyout | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ashmoun | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Abu El_Matamir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aga | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Free treatment department | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Free treatment department | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alexandria | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Aswan | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| Assyout | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| Ashmoun | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Investment | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alexandria | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| Alexandria | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ismailia | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ismailia | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Islamic Charitable Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Giza | 13 |
3%
|
|
| Giza | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Dekheila | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dakahlia | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Directorate of Health - Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dokki | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Raml | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zagazig | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| El_Zaytoun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sahel | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| El_Salam | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sinbellawein | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Santa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suez | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Medical Affairs - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Shorouk | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Shorouk | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Shuhadaa | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Menoufia | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zaher | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10th of Ramadan | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Amriya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abbasia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Agouza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arish | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Free treatment | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Free treatment - Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Omraneya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gharbia | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cairo | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Cairo | 19 |
4.4%
|
|
| Kalioubia | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kalioubia | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Maronite College | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Marg | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mataria | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Maadi | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Maasra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Munakh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mansoura | 17 |
3.9%
|
|
| Mansoura | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| Menoufia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Minia | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| General Syndicate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sub-Syndicate - Red Sea | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Waily | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Warraq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Awal El_Raml | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Awal El_Raml | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Awal Tanta | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kism Bab Sharq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Badrashin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belqas | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Banha | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| Beni Suef | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| Port Said | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bulaq El_Dakrour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Thani Tanta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Thani Mansoura | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gamasa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Associations | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Civil Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Central Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| South Cairo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hadayek El_Quba | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hadayek El_Quba | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helwan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dekernes | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Damanhour | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| Damietta | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sahel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Safari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samalout | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samanoud | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suhag | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sidi Gaber | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Social Affairs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shoubra | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Shoubra El_Kheima | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Shoubra El_Kheima | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Shebeen El_Kom | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shebeen El_Kom | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sherbin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Nasr City Sharq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Nasr City Sharq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Nasr City Sharq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| North Cairo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| North Sinai | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Assyout | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs - Giza | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Talkha | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tanta | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Free treatment - Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ain Shams | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Faqous | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Qasr El_Nile | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kalioub | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Qena | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Quesna | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Karmuz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kafr El_Dawwar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kafr El_Sheikh | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Koum Hamada | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Koum Hamada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kism Awal Nasr City | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kafr El_Zayat City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Complex - Beheira | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Muharram Bek | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Suez Court | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Damanhour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Social Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 14 |
3.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Assyout | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Dakahlia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Behera | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Damanhour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate for Free Treatment | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Damanhour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Kalioubia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nasr City | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nasr City | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Matrouh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Misr El_Gedida | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Matrouh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mutubis | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Roud El_Farag Office | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manshiet El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zaytoun Medical Area | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zaytoun Medical Area | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| West Medical Area | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| East Cairo area | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manfalut | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Menouf | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Minyat El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Minyat El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mitt Ghamr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Services Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Doctors Syndicate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Doctors Syndicate | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ministry of Planning | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ministry of Health and Population | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Agriculture | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Middle Medical Adminstration | 1 |
0.2%
|