| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-08-22 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2001-09-22 | 69 |
6%
|
|
| 2004-07-22 | 88 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2004-09-22 | 16 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2005-06-22 | 40 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2005-07-22 | 72 |
6.3%
|
|
| 2005-09-22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2008-08-22 | 111 |
9.7%
|
|
| 2009-08-22 | 89 |
7.8%
|
|
| 2015-08-22 | 184 |
16.1%
|
|
| 2016-08-22 | 15 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2020-09-22 | 134 |
11.7%
|
|
| 2021-09-22 | 51 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2028-08-22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2030-05-22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2030-08-22 | 103 |
9%
|
|
| 2031-07-22 | 152 |
13.3%
|
|
| 2031-08-22 | 10 |
0.9%
|