| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 446 |
39%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
6%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 169 |
14.8%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6 | 34 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12 | 29 |
2.5%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 330 |
28.8%
|