| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 |
75%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
10%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
10%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1105 |