| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 12 | 1106 |
96.6%
|