| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 181 |
15.8%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5 | 375 |
32.8%
|
|
| 6 | 102 |
8.9%
|
|
| 7 | 174 |
15.2%
|
|
| 8 | 26 |
2.3%
|
|
| 9 | 246 |
21.5%
|