| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 103 |
9%
|
|
| 2 | 137 |
12%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4 | 104 |
9.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 17 |
1.5%
|
|
| 9 | 532 |
46.5%
|
|
| 10 | 226 |
19.7%
|