| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| 672 | 2 |
16.7%
|
|
| 851 | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1133 |