National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2019 / variable [F22]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2019

A.R.E, 2020
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2019
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 16, 2025
Last modified
Jan 16, 2025
Page views
102654
Downloads
1500
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • TABLE1_296_2019
  • TABLE2_296_2019
  • TABLE3_296_2019
  • TABLE4_296_2019
  • CLINIC_DOCTORS_1096
  • CLINIC_TRANS_1096
  • CLINIC_TRANS_CARE_1096
  • FIX_ASSETS
  • FIX_ASSETS_FINANCIAL_DIS
  • FIX_ELECTRICITY
  • FIX_EMP_QUALIFIED
  • FIX_EMP_SALARY
  • FIX_EMP_SALARY_FRN
  • FIX_EXECUTION_PROJECT
  • FIX_FUEL_OIL
  • FIX_GOODS_FOR_SALE
  • FIX_HELP_OTHER_REVENUE
  • FIX_OTHER_REQUIRE_USED
  • FIX_REQUIREMENTS_GRADUATES
  • FIX_SERVICE_EXPENSES
  • FIX_SERVICE_EXPENSES_OTHER
  • FIX_STOCK
  • HOSPITAL_DESCRIPTION_1096
  • OPERATIONS_1096
  • ULTRA_1096

Temporary Specialist - Males (COLUMN7)

Data file: TABLE4_296_2019

Overview

Valid: 523
Invalid: 6017
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 89
Mean: 2.451
Standard deviation: 4.966
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 2
Width: 8
Range: 0 - 89
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.