| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Internal medicine | 102 |
14.8%
|
| 2 | Chest diseases | 27 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | Endemic | 10 |
1.4%
|
| 4 | Dermatology and Venereology | 47 |
6.8%
|
| 5 | Ear and Nose | 54 |
7.8%
|
| 6 | Pediatrics | 46 |
6.7%
|
| 7 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 45 |
6.5%
|
| 8 | Dentistry | 77 |
11.1%
|
| 9 | Orthopedics | 43 |
6.2%
|
| 10 | Ophthalmology | 52 |
7.5%
|
| 11 | Urinary tract | 26 |
3.8%
|
| 12 | Family Planning | 5 |
0.7%
|
| 13 | Other stated | 28 |
4.1%
|
| 14 | Total | 129 |
18.7%
|