| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owners of the establishment who are working within - Unpaid | 551 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | Owners of the establishment who are working within - Paid | 81 |
1%
|
| 3 | Other individuals who are working within - Unpaid | 71 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | Managers | 591 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | Doctors | 843 |
10.1%
|
| 6 | Pharmacists | 305 |
3.7%
|
| 7 | Social supervisors | 123 |
1.5%
|
| 8 | Technical assistants | 488 |
5.8%
|
| 9 | Nursing Staff | 918 |
11%
|
| 10 | Midwives and Midwives assistants | 166 |
2%
|
| 11 | Administrators, assistants and clerks | 806 |
9.7%
|
| 12 | Other stated | 613 |
7.3%
|
| 13 | Total | 939 |
11.2%
|
| 14 | In-kind benefits | 237 |
2.8%
|
| 15 | Establishment's contribution to social insurance | 700 |
8.4%
|
| 16 | Total cash wages, social insurance and in-kind benefits | 917 |
11%
|
| 17 | 0 |
0%
|