| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General internal medicine | 107 |
13%
|
| 2 | Chest diseases | 39 |
4.8%
|
| 3 | Endemic | 24 |
2.9%
|
| 4 | Dermatology and Venereology | 58 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | Ear and Nose | 65 |
7.9%
|
| 6 | Pediatrics | 62 |
7.6%
|
| 7 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 50 |
6.1%
|
| 8 | Dentistry | 83 |
10.1%
|
| 9 | Orthopedics | 56 |
6.8%
|
| 10 | Ophthalmology | 65 |
7.9%
|
| 11 | Urinary tract | 34 |
4.1%
|
| 12 | Family Planning | 11 |
1.3%
|
| 13 | Others stated | 35 |
4.3%
|
| 14 | Total | 131 |
16%
|
| 15 | 0 |
0%
|