| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Fayoum | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Awlad | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Road | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Morsy | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Matrouh | 1 |
16.7%
|