| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| (Previously) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| - | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| / | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 0 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 00:00:00 | 10 |
2%
|
|
| 01/01/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 02/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04/01/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 05/07/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 06/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | 87 |
17.6%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15/04/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19/04/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.195 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No. 23 July | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27/05/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.509 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.97 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.9 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| _ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| _El_Sabaa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Abu El_Fotouh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu El_Fotouh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aga | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ahmed | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Edfu | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Assyout | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ashmoun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aghadan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| October | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Azharian | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Media | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Emam | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Baroud | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Bahr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Behera | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Baladia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Tahrir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Thani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Gidid | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Gidida | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Gamal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Geish | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hora | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hosary | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hoqumeen | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Khalifa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Khair | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Khima | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ring Road | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Dakrour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Din | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Religiously | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Main | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Rahma | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Reda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Rawda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Reyad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Agricultural | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zohour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zaytoun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Saabie | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sahel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sabaa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Salam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sudan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suez | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayeda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Companies | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Sawalha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Road | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tenth | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Agouza | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| El_Arabia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ealwy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eanb | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ghaba | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hurghada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Fateh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qader | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qaria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qanatir | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| National | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kablat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Electricity | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Lil | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mabarra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Maharith | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mohamady | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Madaris | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Madany | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Madina | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Madina | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Orthodox Cathedral | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Central | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Traffic | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Misry | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Printing presses | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maadi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Malek | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Manahra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Montaza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mansoura | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mansouria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nafora | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nitah | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nozha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Haram | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Harm _Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Wakeel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ambo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Extension | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Anwar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Awal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Isis | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bas | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bas | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Next to | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Baraka | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bashar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belbeis | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belbeis | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Block | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Banha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Banha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bahaa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Port Said | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Port Said | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Begam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Takseem | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tawfik | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Second | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jurn | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gamal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gihan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hatem | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hegazy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hassan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hafeed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Halawa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helmy | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hatem | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khalaf | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Khalifa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dekernes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Damanhur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Damietta | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Reda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Refaat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| No. | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ramadan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zaghloul | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zahraa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zainab | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specco | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sorour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saad | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Seoud | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Saeed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sakan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Seka | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Somea | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samanoud | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Snores | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sayed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sidi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| St. | 44 |
8.9%
|
|
| St. | 12 |
2.4%
|
|
| Shebeen | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sharqy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shams | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sabra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sabry | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Salah | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Road | 9 |
1.8%
|
|
| Talab | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Adel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aref | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Atef | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Hamid | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Salam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Latif | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Osman | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Oraby | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ali | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Omar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Awatif | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ain | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fouad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farouk | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fathy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farag | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Canal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Canal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kafr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lobna | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Layan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Commission | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Commission | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Commission | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mai | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Branched off | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Neighborhood | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Complex | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Muharram | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mohamed | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| School | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Square No.2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Housing | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hospital | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mosque | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mosad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Massoud | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Project | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Misr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mostafa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maslahy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mutobes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mansheya | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mansheya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manty | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mousa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bus station | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nasr | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Noha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and El_Aml | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and El_Tahrir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Youssef | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| July | 1 |
0.2%
|