National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2011 / variable [F25]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2011

A.R.E, 2011
Reference ID
EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2011
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 22, 2024
Last modified
Dec 22, 2024
Page views
261035
Downloads
844
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Movement of
    outpatient and
    inpatient
    clinics during
    the year_196
  • No. of
    examination and
    analysis
    cases_196
  • No. of doctors
    (Consultants -
    Specialists -
    Practitioners)
    _196
  • Employment and
    wages_296
  • Employment and
    wages_196
  • Fixed assets
    movement_296
  • Specialized
    doctors in the
    establishments
    by
    specialization
    type during the
    year_296
  • Fixed assets
    movement_196
  • No. of
    examination and
    analysis cases
    during the
    year_296
  • Projects under
    implementation_196
  • Consumed
    commodity
    requirements
    during the
    year_296
  • Consumed
    commodity
    requirements
    during the
    year_196
  • Stock movement
    during the
    year_296
  • Consumed
    commodity
    requirements
    during the year
    -
    Electricity_296
  • Stock movement
    during the
    year_196
  • Revenues_196
  • Other expenses
    during the
    year_196
  • Service
    expenses during
    the year_196
  • Hospital
    description
    during the
    year_196
  • Establishment
    description
    during the
    year_296
  • Assets and
    Liabilities_296
  • Assets and
    Liabilities_196
  • Cover
    table_196_296
  • No. of visitors
    to the
    establishment
    during the
    year_296
  • Service
    expenses during
    the year_296
  • Other expenses
    during the
    year_296
  • Revenues during
    the year_296
  • Projects under
    implementation_296
  • Consumed
    commodity
    requirements
    during the year
    Electricity_196

(date_2)

Data file: Cover table_196_296

Overview

Valid: 517
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 769
End: 798
Width: 30
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 1
0.2%
00:00:00 35
6.8%
01000575067 1
0.2%
0100061501 1
0.2%
01001047505 1
0.2%
01001326004 1
0.2%
01001672281 1
0.2%
01001674703 1
0.2%
01001747810 1
0.2%
01002704799 1
0.2%
01004177403 1
0.2%
01005081775 1
0.2%
01005278742 1
0.2%
01005508743 1
0.2%
01005844647 1
0.2%
01006573169 1
0.2%
01007298188 1
0.2%
01008982484 1
0.2%
01009149172 1
0.2%
0101386234 1
0.2%
0101806777 1
0.2%
0104252809 1
0.2%
01060445111 1
0.2%
01061906299 1
0.2%
01063601360 1
0.2%
0106625529 1
0.2%
01068408976 1
0.2%
01099920258 1
0.2%
01115930004 1
0.2%
01116497852 1
0.2%
01118973411 1
0.2%
01144497399 1
0.2%
01146012066 1
0.2%
0114800045 1
0.2%
0119035555 1
0.2%
01207242204 1
0.2%
01210900077 1
0.2%
01220430307 1
0.2%
01221697200 1
0.2%
01221792016 1
0.2%
01221848400 1
0.2%
012222222491 1
0.2%
01222370117 1
0.2%
01223162281 1
0.2%
01223598222 1
0.2%
01225117194 1
0.2%
01225558148 1
0.2%
01229278233 1
0.2%
01273032290 1
0.2%
0127758235 1
0.2%
01287214442 1
0.2%
01288480636 1
0.2%
0132723906 1
0.2%
0132726613 1
0.2%
0168832578 1
0.2%
0187850555 1
0.2%
0198012326 1
0.2%
035738375 1
0.2%
04012223379 1
0.2%
0402238843 1
0.2%
0402735028 1
0.2%
0464934823 1
0.2%
0473223156 1
0.2%
0482573859 1
0.2%
0483660011 1
0.2%
050/7476776 1
0.2%
0502526121 1
0.2%
055/3975400 1
0.2%
0552353737 1
0.2%
0552354120 1
0.2%
0552357478 1
0.2%
0552370066 1
0.2%
0553440335 1
0.2%
0553510110 1
0.2%
057324286 1
0.2%
0643373033 1
0.2%
0643923081 1
0.2%
0827661577 1
0.2%
0867822507 1
0.2%
0867825599 1
0.2%
09312326104 1
0.2%
0952512526 1
0.2%
0974790902 1
0.2%
1 3
0.6%
10/07/2012 2
0.4%
1065849260 1
0.2%
11/07/2012 2
0.4%
11495 1
0.2%
12111 4
0.8%
12411 1
0.2%
12451 1
0.2%
12663 1
0.2%
14/08/2012 1
0.2%
15/08/2012 5
1%
16/08/2012 4
0.8%
17811 1
0.2%
2020154 1
0.2%
21231 1
0.2%
21541 1
0.2%
2219912 1
0.2%
2224565 1
0.2%
2233183 1
0.2%
2233200 1
0.2%
22362516 1
0.2%
22400128 1
0.2%
2242819 1
0.2%
22591295 1
0.2%
2260183 1
0.2%
22612199 1
0.2%
2266210 1
0.2%
22739708 1
0.2%
2274113 1
0.2%
228712290 1
0.2%
22904163 1
0.2%
22912775 1
0.2%
2311321 1
0.2%
2312933 1
0.2%
2315536 1
0.2%
2316166 1
0.2%
23166879 1
0.2%
2318998 1
0.2%
2323311 1
0.2%
2323711 1
0.2%
2326674 1
0.2%
23279979 1
0.2%
2329185 1
0.2%
2332700 1
0.2%
2339522 1
0.2%
23425865 1
0.2%
23585895 1
0.2%
23594085 1
0.2%
23648977 1
0.2%
23900555 1
0.2%
24261215 1
0.2%
24500029 1
0.2%
24910580 1
0.2%
24919869 1
0.2%
25016608 1
0.2%
25287620 1
0.2%
25570333 1
0.2%
25918786 1
0.2%
2634348 1
0.2%
2970682 1
0.2%
2994559 1
0.2%
308655 1
0.2%
3134458 1
0.2%
3207373 1
0.2%
3217764 1
0.2%
3239107 1
0.2%
33047658 1
0.2%
3309020 1
0.2%
3328350 1
0.2%
33305728 1
0.2%
3331287 1
0.2%
33374531 1
0.2%
3344070 1
0.2%
33475989 1
0.2%
3365116 1
0.2%
3377305 1
0.2%
33846464 1
0.2%
3407113 1
0.2%
3422035 1
0.2%
3441350 1
0.2%
3507033 1
0.2%
35442441 1
0.2%
3550470 1
0.2%
35730069 1
0.2%
3616 1
0.2%
37345898 1
0.2%
37605181 1
0.2%
37620467 1
0.2%
37780066 1
0.2%
3792444 1
0.2%
3803482 1
0.2%
38060130 1
0.2%
4288645 1
0.2%
4362667 1
0.2%
44634777 1
0.2%
44697845 1
0.2%
44751001 1
0.2%
44795253 1
0.2%
4960100 1
0.2%
5234237 1
0.2%
5252201 1
0.2%
5321804 1
0.2%
5336554 1
0.2%
5346777 1
0.2%
5454103 1
0.2%
5820644 1
0.2%
5825026 1
0.2%
5855763 1
0.2%
5912601 1
0.2%
5921288 1
0.2%
61111 1
0.2%
61751 1
0.2%
6338998 1
0.2%
6455047 1
0.2%
6952544 1
0.2%
6963637 1
0.2%
972305904 1
0.2%
Salah.elawady.hosp@gmail.com 1
0.2%
ahamed_moustafa016@hotmail.com 1
0.2%
com 1
0.2%
ezoho 1
0.2%
gawder 1
0.2%
gha2aly2@hat 1
0.2%
hawamsg@hot.mail 1
0.2%
hotmail 1
0.2%
i.o.c_alim@hotmail.com 1
0.2%
infoalshareyaoru 1
0.2%
man659683@yaho.com 1
0.2%
mat-sharega@fangos 1
0.2%
mrvb_saeed@yahoo.com 1
0.2%
osama 1
0.2%
sherbein 1
0.2%
shesify.me@yahoo.com 1
0.2%
www3Face 1
0.2%
Ahmed 1
0.2%
Ibrahim 12
2.3%
Ahmed 12
2.3%
Administration 1
0.2%
Osama 1
0.2%
Asmaa 1
0.2%
Ashraf 2
0.4%
El_Rehim 1
0.2%
El_Sayed 5
1%
El_Sayeda 1
0.2%
El_Sabah 3
0.6%
El_Araby 1
0.2%
El_Ola 1
0.2%
El_Feqy 1
0.2%
El_Moneim 1
0.2%
El_Moneim 1
0.2%
Amir 3
0.6%
Iriny 1
0.2%
Eman 2
0.4%
Ayman 2
0.4%
Bashir 1
0.2%
Galal 2
0.4%
Gamal 2
0.4%
Gamil 1
0.2%
Hassan 12
2.3%
Hussein 2
0.4%
Helmy 2
0.4%
Hamdy 2
0.4%
Khaled 2
0.4%
Khalaf 1
0.2%
Diab 2
0.4%
Rana 1
0.2%
Rania 5
1%
Rabea 2
0.4%
Ragab 1
0.2%
Reda 1
0.2%
Refaat 2
0.4%
Ramzy 1
0.2%
Ramadan 1
0.2%
Salem 1
0.2%
Samy 2
0.4%
Saeed 3
0.6%
Sekina 1
0.2%
Salam 1
0.2%
Samir 6
1.2%
Suzan 1
0.2%
Sayed 2
0.4%
Shehata 1
0.2%
Sherif 1
0.2%
Shawky 1
0.2%
Sadek 3
0.6%
Saleh 1
0.2%
Safaa 4
0.8%
Salah 2
0.4%
Adel 4
0.8%
Atef 1
0.2%
Abbas 1
0.2%
Abd Alla 8
1.5%
Abd El_Halim 1
0.2%
Abd El_Hamid 3
0.6%
Abd El_Rahman 1
0.2%
Abd El_Rehim 2
0.4%
Abd El_Rasoul 1
0.2%
Abd El_Salam 2
0.4%
Abd El_Samed 1
0.2%
Abd El_Aziz 1
0.2%
Abd El_Azem 1
0.2%
Abd El_Ghaffar 1
0.2%
Abd El_Latif 1
0.2%
Abd El_Magid 1
0.2%
Abd El_Moamen 6
1.2%
Abd El_Hady 1
0.2%
Abeer 1
0.2%
Atta 1
0.2%
Attia 1
0.2%
Afifi 1
0.2%
Alaa 1
0.2%
Ali 2
0.4%
Emad 2
0.4%
Awad 3
0.6%
Faten 1
0.2%
Fatma 3
0.6%
Fathy 4
0.8%
Fatheya 1
0.2%
Kamel 1
0.2%
Karm 1
0.2%
Laila 2
0.4%
Maher 2
0.4%
Metwally 1
0.2%
Magdy 2
0.4%
Mohamed 36
7%
Mohamed Mohamed 1
0.2%
Mahmoud 2
0.4%
Morsy 1
0.2%
Mostafa 4
0.8%
Mofreg 1
0.2%
Mounir 1
0.2%
Maha 1
0.2%
Mai 1
0.2%
Nabil 1
0.2%
Nabeha 1
0.2%
Nagwa 1
0.2%
Nasr 1
0.2%
Hala 1
0.2%
Hanaa 1
0.2%
Haitham 1
0.2%
Wagdy 1
0.2%
Walid 2
0.4%
Youssef 1
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.