| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ) | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| / | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 00:00:00 | 89 |
15.9%
|
|
| 01277750005 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0133273333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0507730992 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0822511230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 106 |
18.9%
|
|
| 10/07/2012 | 20 |
3.6%
|
|
| 11/07/2012 | 25 |
4.5%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11241 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11324 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11431 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11461 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11571 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/07/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12111 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121211 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12211 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12221 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12241 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12261 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12411 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12581 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12821 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13111 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1356/1969 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14/08/2012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15/08/2012 | 19 |
3.4%
|
|
| 16/08/2012 | 8 |
1.4%
|
|
| 161011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1611 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16111 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16561 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 174432 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17611 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 176202 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1791 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 181111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1861 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19211 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 196102011173111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612011178111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612011271111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612011355111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19613201124511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19613201133311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196142011144921 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196142011161211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196142011181212 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196152011161211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196152011173111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196154201116811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196162011211752 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196162011262211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196179201112811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196182011214111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196192011173111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196193201112611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196212011134111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196212011144921 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196212011211821 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196222011173111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196222011216111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196232011141311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196242011121211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196242011146111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19624201121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196251201112611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196260201113211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196262011261012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196272011213111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196282011115121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196282011162111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196312011212311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011122511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011145111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011179121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011227111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196362011165111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19636201123111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196372011162111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19638201116111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196382011162611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196382011211811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19642011246111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196422011213111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196442011122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196442011161111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196482011123302 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196520112411111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19655201121911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19662011193111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19662011246111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19672011212311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19672011241511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19682011193111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19682201112411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19692011161211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196992011211811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| St. No.1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 211252 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21221 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21541 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2211 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22131 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22171 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22191 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22355121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2361 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23803789 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2411 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2421 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 242152 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2431844 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24822177 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25080160 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2511102 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25118615 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25182233 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25261 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25550450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25552009 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25562258 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 261012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26336104 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26386425 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 268001497 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26977756 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27648012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28141 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 283182 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2853073 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296120112118111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29612011231111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29622011214311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29622011252111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29632011166211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2965201141211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29662011165111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29662011244111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29682011213111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29682011261111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31111 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3312995 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33358412 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3337206 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34122 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37303343 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37486705 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4111 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46045185 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 71111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7711711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Akhdar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Istiqama | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Afghany | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Evangelical | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Related to | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hikma | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Din | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Rahman | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zomor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Saadany | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Samak | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Shabab | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sherbiny | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sharkia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Orthopedics | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Anyeen | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Karim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chemical | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Building | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Misryat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Maasrawy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Yamany | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Alexandria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Badr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Badrawy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Badawy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Tahta | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Port Said | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Paul | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gawish | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gafar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Haraa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helmy | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khadr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suef | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aziz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fared | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fekry | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fekry | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For services | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Board of directors | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Complex | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mahfouz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mohamed | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Medhat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Marzouk | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mostafa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nehmedo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nehmedo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Noah | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hendam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and El_Tahrir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and El_Tahrir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and Textile | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wageeh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Youssef | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| July | 1 |
0.2%
|