| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| . | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| /Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 00:00:00 | 19 |
2.7%
|
|
| 01 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 165 |
23.6%
|
|
| 10/07/2012 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/07/2012 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 11111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11324 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11461 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11571 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12/07/2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12031 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 121011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12411 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12431 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12511 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1261 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12611 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12711 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12811 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13211 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13312 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14/08/2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1411 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14131 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14311 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15/08/2012 | 13 |
1.9%
|
|
| 15212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16/08/2012 | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 161282 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1751 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175242 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 179112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19324 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19610201112141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201113312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201126111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201127111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611220112112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011132411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011322111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011331111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612201121311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613201112101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613201114611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613201125911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613320111311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613820111204 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19614201131211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19615201118511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19615201125121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19616201114511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19616201116811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19616201118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19617201114711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19617201117344 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19617620111301 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19618201112101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19618201118131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19618420111161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19618920111261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19619120111364 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19619201112562 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19619201113141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19619201125121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19620201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19620201114711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19620720111234 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19621201125611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011322111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19623201113414 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19623520111291 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19624201116281 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19625201117111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19627201112113 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19627820111261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19627920111261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19628201112131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19628201114711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19628201121911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19629201113131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19630201112448 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19630201117912 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19631201117121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1963201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011244111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632201113312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19634201121231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19636201113111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19639201114311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19640201112121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19641201114711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011141411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011221611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011277111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642201114711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19645201112031 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19646201121311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19648201116101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19649201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19650201121221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19651201121174 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011178111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19653201112151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19656201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19660201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19661201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19661201125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011321111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19667201121311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19669201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19670201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011161111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672201113051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19673201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19675201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19675201121411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011147111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19686201121186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19687201121411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19687201124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011279111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19861719 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21311 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21661 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21721 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22/08/2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22023386 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 251011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25111 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25211 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26111 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 261311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26211 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26221 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. 26A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28542 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29610201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622011191111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011241511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011279111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29642011165111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2968201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29682011221101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31811 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3341 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abi Talib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Union | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ismail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anba Takla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Petroleum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Barbary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gafary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Galil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Giza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hamraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hamid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khattab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khalwatiya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khalifa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Diny | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zati | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Affairs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sherbiny | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Shaheed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shewy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Seddik | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Tanahy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Abdeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Obour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Otify | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ghaffar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fattah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fateh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fashn | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qader | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Qadima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qattan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Canal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Karim | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Lowag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Owner | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Owner | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Muslims | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Notified | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nahas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naql | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wasta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wahab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amira | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Awal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Mahala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Mahala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Samalout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Samanoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bassiouni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shebeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Tanta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Qena | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahga | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hegazy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hashish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hamdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hanan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hawtar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hayaza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaldun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalifa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daebas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ratib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zakaria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zayaan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samy | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Suleiman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Snores | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shoubra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Companies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shaaban | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amer | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Samie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Samed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Ghani | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Latif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ezba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Esmet | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alafa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Awad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Issa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gharb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farouk | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Finsan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fawzy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heart | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Koum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Labib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| For fertilizers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For awareness | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For burns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Madinaty | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| City | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mourad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Illness | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Contribution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mosque | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Misr | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mostafa | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Archbishopric | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mehana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mehana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mousa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Year | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and dying | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Umrah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and reconstruction | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by/Hana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Jesus | 1 |
0.1%
|