| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| - | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| / | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| /Hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 00:00:00 | 10 |
1.3%
|
|
| 01 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 131 |
16.8%
|
|
| 10/07/2012 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11/07/2012 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 110101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12111 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12121 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12311 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12411 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12611 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12631 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12811 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12931 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13011 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 131611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 133152 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13521 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13621 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13641 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13911 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1410152 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14621 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15/08/2012 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 151011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16/08/2012 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 161052 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16621 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 171111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 171211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 172362 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1731 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17682 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1781 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18111 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19311 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 196102011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011262111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011281211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196107201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196108201121811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196109201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011111211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201123311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201144111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196113201113211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196120111210111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011154111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011285421 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011291111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961201142211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011133121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011251011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196126201112031 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196132011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613201142111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196132201113231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011139111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011216611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011262111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196152011191111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196152011264111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19615201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196153201111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196155201116111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196174201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182011252111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182011265111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196186201113241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196187201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196192011262111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011252111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011262211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196206201113611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212011165211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212011181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212011262211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011138111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196220111411111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011318111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011342111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011127111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196228201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196232011215311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196250201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011252111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196256201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196258201113051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196262011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196262011161282 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196262201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196272011124311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196272011143111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196273201112711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196292011145111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196312011133121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011235111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011322111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196322011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196322011179112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196342011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196352011131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196372011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19637201117511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196412011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011169111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011217211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011318111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011321111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964201133411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011343111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196442011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196502011166111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011161711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196562011211711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19658201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196592011125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011143111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011278111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011348111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196702011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196712011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19671201124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011221711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1967201142111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19674201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196742011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19679201111411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196792011212311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196812011212211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1968201131211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196832011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196862011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196892011125211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196892011215211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19690201125411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196962011215111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19892 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21151 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211811 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21211 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21241 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21311 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21711 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2311 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2351 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2431 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2511 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 251211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 261311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 278302 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2861 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296112011131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011152121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011271111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011281111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296142011117111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296142011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622011231111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011221211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296320112613111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2964201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296520111752421 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29662011252111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29682011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 434 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b39 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Zaid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim(El_Sayeda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Nasr | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abu Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 8 |
1%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ismail | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assyout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asdiqaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Orthodoxy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Islamic | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Coptics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tumors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bahey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Environment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Turkey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Integrative | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gafria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hafez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doctor | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Delta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Damietty | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Din | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Rahmany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zawya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayeh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sabaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sattar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Salab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Salam | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Salamia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shubaan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaarawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaheed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sadafy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Safa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Amer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azim | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Eqaria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sector | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Metwally | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahgoub | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahrouq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Morsy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Morshedy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Maghraby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Manial | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nafees | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wahid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wafaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Iran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In the association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Dakahlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Kablat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Quran houses | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Minia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Gomhouria St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a district | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bakheet | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Damanhur | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Damietta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tower | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| In No. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shebeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a Sector | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Atamin - Qus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Quesna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Alexandria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Naqawa | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| In Naqawa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Banha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Beni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tawfik | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tony | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gebaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Galala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gomaa | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hafez | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hegazy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hussein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hayati | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khater | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kharoub | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Darwish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rafaat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rabia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salem | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saint | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saad | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saeed | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Salman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samanoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sayed( | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shaheen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shoubra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shams | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Salah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Toman Bay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taiba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 8 |
1%
|
|
| Abd El_Gawad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Azem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Fattah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Magid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obeid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ezzat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azouz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asfour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afifi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Eliwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Awad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gharb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghamr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fayza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched of | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fekry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Follengile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heart | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qena | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qurus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kalthom | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| To establish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lashin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For radiation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Copts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For aids | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Metwally | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 12 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Morsy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Masgidin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misabah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misr | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak)Tower | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mansour | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mansour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Engineer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mehana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nafea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nashat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nahla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heliopolis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Howidey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Brothers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Textile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wali | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Followers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wahba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yahia | 1 |
0.1%
|