| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| /Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| /Magdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 112 |
13.3%
|
|
| 10/07/2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11/07/2012 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11091 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112102 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11371 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11921 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 121011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 121511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12271 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12311 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12581 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12611 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12711 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12811 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12911 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12931 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13011 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13571 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14/08/2012 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1411 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 141212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14131 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 143132 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15/08/2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16/08/2012 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 161211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1681 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 173112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1741 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 181311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1941 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196100201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011147111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011251611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011278302 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102201121131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196111201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011177111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196113201121141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196115201112311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196117201121711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196119201112541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011169111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011231111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011175111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612201131211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196127201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196132011171111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196147201113521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196150201111811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196160201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011168111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196167201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196169201113621 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172011139111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172011181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172011214111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19617201125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19617201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172201117111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196175201112931 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182011131611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182011198921 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19619201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196192011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196192201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196197201112931 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196201201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011134111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196204201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19621201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196220111510111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011162111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011174111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011186111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011231411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011246111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962201134111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196220201113531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011262111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196239201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196240201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196242011218111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196248201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011162111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196253201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196267201112511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196280201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196285201112631 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196292011172362 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196302011133121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196302011146211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196302011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196312011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196312011146111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011196111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1963201131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011311111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1963201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196322011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196322011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196332011121711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196332011141015 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196342011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196352011121311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19637201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196402011146211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011181311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196420112512111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011281111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964201141211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196422011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196422011135211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196432011211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196442011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196452011161052 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19646201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196472011211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19650201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196512011121511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19651201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011125211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011322111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196522011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652201114411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19653201123311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196542011211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196562011211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196572011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196572011211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196582011132311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19659201117311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196592011217111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196602011136411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011139111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011182121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011231111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196632011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196642011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196652011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19665201125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19666201124311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19667201123511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196692011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011212411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011278111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196722011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196742011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196752011212411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196782011129111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196802011212311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011162311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1968201142111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19686201128611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196920111331521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196920111712111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196920111811111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011241211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011283111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196922011215311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19693201117811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196942011171111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 21011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2111 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211821 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 212092 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21241 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21311 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21711 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21741 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2251 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2311 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2351 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25111 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2513102 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2561 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28111 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296102011255111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011166211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011269111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296152011130511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296162011110101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296182011171411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296202011123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296220112613111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622011281111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011176821 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29652011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29652011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29692011120211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34211 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4111 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 61/ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 851 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aml | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aml | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Abu Simbel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Simbel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Union | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Arkam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bishopric | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Doctors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Emam | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Emamayn | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Humanity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tumors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Behairy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bakry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Taqwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gamea | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| University | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hag | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Harby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khouly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Charitable | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Daewa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dakrour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Din | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Main | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zahby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sadat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sixth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Year | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sharkia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shorouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaheed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sahaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Seddik | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Industries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Agouza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Arabia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ashmawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Emary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ghaffar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Farash | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Feqy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fawakeh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cairo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cairo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qawi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Catholics | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kashef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Karim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chemical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Lil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| El_Mahaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohssar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Marhum | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Muslimany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Muslims | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Muslims | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maadi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mansoura | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Menawara | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohandessin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mowasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Syndicalism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naql | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nahda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eahil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hoda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hawary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Security | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Security | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Awlad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| First | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Akhmim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Bazaq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Suez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Hurghada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Matria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Maadi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Birghin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Qena | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Manyat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Mitt | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Beni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahgat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tomas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mosque | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gomaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Association | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hamed | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hasab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hussein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hamouda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hanan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalaf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Behind El_Ittihad 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalil | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khamis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khair | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dr. | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| Diyar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Disaputer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ragheb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Roshdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaghloul | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suleiman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sidi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Shehata | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Shaaban | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shokry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shawky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sheraton | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ebad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Abd El_Hamid | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abd El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Hady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oraby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arafa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ezzat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Essam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asfour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Omar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Awad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched of | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fawzy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qotb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kafr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For investments | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| To facilitate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lotfy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Copts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For petroleum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For establishments | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lewaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched off | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Muharar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahrous | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 19 |
2.3%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mohey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Directorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Patients | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Contribution | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mastra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mostafa | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Archbishopric | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moawad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malika | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minbar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minbar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mousa | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mitt | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mikhail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nabil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Naeim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hendam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Authority | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| and others | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and others | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and science | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Textile | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| and Basma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Yasser | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youssef | 1 |
0.1%
|