| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ( | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| . | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 01 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 02 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 120 |
13.5%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11091 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 115111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 115161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11941 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12031 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 121011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12121 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12311 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12581 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12611 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12681 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12911 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12941 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13011 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13111 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13211 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 133372 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13571 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1421 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14282 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16511 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1771 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 181011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1861 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011112102 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011181311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19610201122211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011241311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196110201113021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196110201121209 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011192411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196114201112311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011342111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196129201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196134201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196139201119411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011192111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196152011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196158201112511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011175111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196163201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196170201112931 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196171201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196172011269111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196180201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182011143132 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19618201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196183201112811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196185201111711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196188201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196194201112911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011183111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196209201112581 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196219201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011284111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011292111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196230201112311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196232011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196232011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196236201112911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196242011121411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196242011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196244201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196247201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011141212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196257201113531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19626201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196272011165111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196274201113611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196282011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19629201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196302011211611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196312011121611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196312011161211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011189111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011281411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011342111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196352011166111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19635201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196372011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19638201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196392011162611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19639201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19640201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196412011163121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196420111210111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196432011121511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196432011217111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196442011211711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196462011127111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196472011127111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196472011214111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19650201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1965201123511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011278111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011281111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1965201131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1965201141211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19654201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196562011135411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196602011217111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19660201125611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19661201118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196612011217411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011133111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011169111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011281111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1966201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196622011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196622011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19663201116811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196672011129311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196682011131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19669201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011191111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1967201133311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196732011211411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19674201123311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196772011212411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196782011212311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196782011212411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196820111731121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196832011211821 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196842011122711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196842011215411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196872011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19690201117411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196920112118211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1969201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196922011135711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1981 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21141 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211851 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21231 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21661 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22،20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 251011 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25261 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 253142 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 261511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2641 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29611201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011210111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612011225111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29612201123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296122011251310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296132011211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622011279111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296242011110911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296292011113111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296322011119211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296352011118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296362011113711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29637201114411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29642011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29652011241111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2969201124411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4111 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b19 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b20 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b32 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b35 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| b39 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b6 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sons | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Bakr | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abu Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Satir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Union | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bishop | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ismail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ikhlas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Administration | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doctors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptics | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Godness | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bishop | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Petroleum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Badawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Takseem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Thaleth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Giza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hag | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hadad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hanafy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khattab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Duraqy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doctor | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Countries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monastery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Religiously | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rafey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rehab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rahma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Radwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Reda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Agricultural | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zahraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zeny | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sixth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sakhawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Seoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Salam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Year | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Shamy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shubaan | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sherif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaarawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Tawel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Obour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Arabia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Aqad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eqaria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eanib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ayashy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ghaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fursan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fayoumy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qazzaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Karim | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kanany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chemical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Moamenin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Magid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Local | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Madina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Marhum | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Muslims | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mostafa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Matrawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Matria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mazloum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mowasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nozahy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nasr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hendawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Youbil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ansar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ayoub | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Abu Tig | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Edfu | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Assyout | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Next to | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badrawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Damanhur | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tower | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Barakat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Suhag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Simple | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shoubra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Village | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bakr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In a club | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Benyamin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Boulaq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Development | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| George | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Galal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 9 |
1%
|
|
| Association | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ganzour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Goda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Habib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hussein | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hakim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Horus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khater | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Dr. | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| Dr.Ibrahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Alaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dawood | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Deryas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dowidar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rabah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ragab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rezk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashdan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Roche | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salem | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Samy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saeed | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Senussi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Syria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sayed | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shaheen | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shaheen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shahat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sharf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shams | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shenouda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sabry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sedky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Safwat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samuel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damou | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Talat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tanta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tony | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abbas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Hamid | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abd El_Khalek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rehim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Azem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Fattah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Latif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Muttalib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Mahdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Wahab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oraby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ezzat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Askar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Essam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afifi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ali El_Qaran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ammarin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Omair | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Awad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ayaat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahmy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Qorny | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kalila | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For cooperation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For aluminium | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For production | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For affairs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For industries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ghazl | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lawrence | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Laila | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marnal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marnal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marnal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mabrouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Building | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched off | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohsen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 19 |
2.1%
|
|
| Mohamedin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| Medhat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mariam | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Housing | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contribution | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hospital | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Polyclinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mosque | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mostafa | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mecca | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mecca | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mansheya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bus station | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nazih | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Notre Dame | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hegras | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hendia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Baraka | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| and El_Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Textile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Followers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wageeh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Inherited by | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| and Partners | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wafia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Matrouh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youssef | 2 |
0.2%
|