| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ( | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 01 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 04 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 71 |
8.4%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11751 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12171 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12311 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12361 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1241 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12551 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12811 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12831 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12911 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12921 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12931 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13011 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 132 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13321 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13521 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13571 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1411 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1431 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1611 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 161111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 173242 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1751 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1811 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1871 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196102011169111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19610201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196109201121811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011161411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112011216611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196112201113021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196114201121311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011212311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011246111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961201132311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011121011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011168111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196122011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196125201112031 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196131201117121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196132011262111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196141201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011111211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196142011121411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196143201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196146201113211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196151201113531 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196152011211811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196156201113111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196161201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162201112171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196164201112311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196173201111611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196182201112911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196192011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196192011142821 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011132111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196202011165111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19620201121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196205201111311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196211201112051 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196212201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196217201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011251111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196222011132511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196224201112541 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196232011211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196233201113011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196237201112941 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011264111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196262011211411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196263201112311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196268201112911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196272011175111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196272201112611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196275201112681 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196282011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196292011115161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196292011164111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011161711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196320112510111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196332011215111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196342011138111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196342011165111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196352011141311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196362011212311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196392011135711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19641201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196420111333721 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011192111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964201119811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19652011122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196582011211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196642011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19664201114211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196652011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19666201118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19669201125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196712011111411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011173111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196720111810111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196802011131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19682011241511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19684201122411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196852011122411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011125111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011252611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196952011215311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196962011125811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196992011110911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1971 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1ش | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 21011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21111 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211811 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21211 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2211 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2251 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2421 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 July St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296112011253142 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296122011131111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296192011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2962201126411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622201117711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29625201118611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296282011129111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29632011210111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296320112510111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2963201141111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296332011119411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296420112118511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296520111151111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29662011229111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296720112615111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29692011255111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b20 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b27 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b28 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b32 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| b33 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b39 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b42 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b6 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| b8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Union | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ashraf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| October | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Copts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Aptadooo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islamic | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Assets | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Amir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Evangelistic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Anwar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Awla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Behera | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Beshry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Solidarity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Applied | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Hadad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Service | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khouly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khair | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Khima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dokki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Din | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Rashidin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Raey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Raahibat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Rous | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zahraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Saeed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sukar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Salam | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Shabab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shorouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sherify | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shamloul | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaheed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shimy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Tayr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Aaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azm | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ghazat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Farouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fateh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fadil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fayrouz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Quds | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qalzam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| National | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Electricity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Magid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Maraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Marhum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mosques | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maadi | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Muealimin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Muqadasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mokattam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Establishment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Moneim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Professions | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohandes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Professional | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mowasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mowasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nile | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Waaey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Utilization right | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ansar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Port Said | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tower | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| In Shoubra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Patriarchs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Boutros | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Banat | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Banat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialization | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Registration | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Solidarity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Unification | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| University | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 21 |
2.5%
|
|
| Association | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| Hassan | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hassanein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hussein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamida | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| khashaba | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khattab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalaf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalil | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr. | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| Dr.Medhat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| Dr.Roshdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Salah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Desouky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damietta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monastery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Deir Banat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zydak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rafaat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rabea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Roshd | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Reda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Refaat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No. 67 owned to Mr.Fouad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ramadan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rawasem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suleiman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Semaan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sanaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sedhom | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shaheen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shehata | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shadid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Shokry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shalaby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Box | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ebady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abbas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Tawab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rehim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Samed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Azem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Ghani | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Naby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aziz | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| Eliwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emara | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Antar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eid | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghazy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gheit | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fathy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fakhry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Victoria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fouad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fawaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fouad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cathedral | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For a house | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For petroleum | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For Applied | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For progress | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For industries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Teachers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Megahed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Magd | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Board of directors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Complex | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohsen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 17 |
2%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| Morcos | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Contribution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mosque | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Project | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Project | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mostafa | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Archbishopric | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moawad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mansour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mounir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Engineer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nagy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nasser | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nasr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hisham | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wasef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Steel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| Inherited by | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ministry | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wessam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wahdan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yahia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Youssef | 5 |
0.6%
|