| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| / | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 01 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
5.5%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1241 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12511 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12811 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12911 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12931 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13011 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13211 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 154 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1841 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19610201133111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196104201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961042011211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196105201112211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961072011219111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19611201118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961162011121711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19612011311211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961202011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961220111811111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961232011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196128201112511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19613201119711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961320112118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961352011125511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961420111732421 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196144201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961482011135711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961492011135211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961522011135711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196159201112111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011139111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196162011259111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196166201116111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961812011129211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961902011129111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961982011116111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962002011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962032011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962082011123611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962102011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962142011135111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962152011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011210111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011224111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19622011278111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962201142111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196221201114111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962262011123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962272011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962292011123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962312011123111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962412011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962422011117511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196246201116111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196252011211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19625201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962542011128311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962612011124111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962692011133211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962762011128111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962832011129111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011117111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19632011151611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1963220111413111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196332011138111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196332011213111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196352011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196362011121711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196392011121111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196402011129311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964020111611111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19642011231111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196422011165111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19645201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196472011130111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19649201122411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19651201114311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19654201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196552011122411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1965720112110111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19662011111111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1966201131211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196632011121211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19663201124211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19665201118711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196672011121511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196702011211011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011111211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1967201118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19672011251611 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196732011212111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19676201112411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196772011135211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19681201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1968201122511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196822011212411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19683201122111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19688201124411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196912011215211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19692011193111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196952011135711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196982011135211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196982011211111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
2.3%
|
|
| 21 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| 21111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211111 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 211511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21311 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 228 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2441 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2961201117511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296212011181111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29622011120511 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296232011171111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296302011121711 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29642011261111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 296620112118111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2966201141211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29672011217111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 324 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. No.6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8ـ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b10 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b11 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b14 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b15 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b19 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b20 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| b21 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b26 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b27 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b28 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b29 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b31 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b32 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| b33 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b34 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| b38 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b39 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b40 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b42 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| b5 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| b6 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| b8 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| b9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prof.Asaad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Sarea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Union | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Arsalia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azhar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Ashqur | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptics | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Syndicate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Evangelistic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bahria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bandary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bank | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Association | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| El_Gamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gayar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hadid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hikma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Haya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_khulafaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dawlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zaraea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zahraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Saeed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayeda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shafei | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Partners | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sherif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Safa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Family | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Agami | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Adawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Attar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Afifi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Catholics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Madina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Marhum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Merghany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nafora | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nazir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nasim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Syndicalism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Awla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basilim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basilim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tower | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Patriarchate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Belal | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Block | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Teresa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Reconstruction | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soraya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Group | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Group | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| Association | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Hegazy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hasan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hussein | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Haq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khamis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 7 |
1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 7 |
1%
|
|
| Dr.Ahmed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Darwish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Saad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monastery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Head | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nuns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ministry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Reda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zainab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sameh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sedhom | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sika | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shoubra | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Company | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Company | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Shendy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shawky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saber | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Safinaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sabahy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Road | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Child | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zehour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Abd El_Galil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Raouf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Azem | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abd El_Fattah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Hady | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abd El_Wahab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Esmet | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Emara | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Omar | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Issa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fatma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fagr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qasr | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Canal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamal | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Administration | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Production | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Committee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Birr and guidance | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For eyes disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| M3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Magdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 19 |
2.6%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| Axis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medhat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| School | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Morgan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hospital | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| Polyclinic | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mosque | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Misr | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mostafa | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Musaab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Archbishopric | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mamdouh | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mounir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nabil | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Naguib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nasry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Syndicate | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hend | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by Seddik | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ministry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 2 |
0.3%
|