| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ( | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| (Clinics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| (Hospital | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| - | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| . | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| /Mahmoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13 | 33 |
3.2%
|
|
| 15 | 141 |
13.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Prof. | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prof. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Prof. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ahmed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Prof. | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Prof. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ehsan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 24 |
2.3%
|
|
| Prof.Youssef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ismail | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ashraf | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| October | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pipes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pipes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pipes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sister | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Atfal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tumors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Petroleum | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Bary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bastawisy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Urinary Tract | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cosmetic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialization | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obstetrics | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Galil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Habashy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hadad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Harby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Husseini | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Husseini | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hantery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dunwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dawly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dawlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monastery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Din | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Main" | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rashidin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Rahma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zawya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zayyat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Saeed | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Affairs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shamel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharqy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaheed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Tanahy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azizy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eyoun | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ghanam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fattah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Palestinian | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heart | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Karim | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kulaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Latif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Lowag (El_Shefa) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Magd | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| The Complex | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manager | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misryat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Misrya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mostafa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Matabie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maadi | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Maqda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Muqadas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Women | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nafisa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nafisa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naql | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nour | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Haytham | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emile | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Amin | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ayman | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ehab | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| In Imbaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Imbaba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Assyout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Ashmoun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Internal medicine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Hamraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Hurghada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Kabsh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Mahala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Mansoura | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Wasta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Port Said | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Petrogas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Helwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Behairy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bassiouni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shebeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bashir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Kedwany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Kedwany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Mitt | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahgat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Paul | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Therese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gaber | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| George | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Joseph | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Galal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamal | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gomaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| George | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Georgios | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| John | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hafez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamed | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hisab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hossam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hussein | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hammad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamdy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hamza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaled | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Khadr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr.Amira | 57 |
5.5%
|
|
| Dr.Amira | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Dr.Amira | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Mahmoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Medhat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 96 |
9.2%
|
|
| Dr.Ahmed | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dr.El_Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Hossam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Hussein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Zakaria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Samy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Abd El_Baset | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Alaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Ali | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr.Fouad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Farouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Fahmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Mohamed | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Dr.Morsy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Nader | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Wahid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rafaat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ramez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ragab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Roshdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rashwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Radwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ramzy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ramsis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ramadan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Reyad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zakaria | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zaki | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zainab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samy | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sahar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Serag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saeed | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Salama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suleiman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Semoha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Serein | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shaheen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shahinaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shadid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shenouda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shawky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sobhy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sedik | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Safwat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salah | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Seyam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Diaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tarek | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Talib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Talat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adel | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Atef | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Amer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abbas | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Abd El_Baqy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Raouf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Sattar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Salam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Zaher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Fattah | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Latif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azza | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ashm | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alaa | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ali | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Emad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Emarat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Omar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eneba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ayad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Clinics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Clinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghazy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gharib | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghamr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fouad | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farrag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched of | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fekry | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fawzy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Phoebe | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qurqas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qotb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qurus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cathedral | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamal | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For the association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For fertilizers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For radiation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For aluminium | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For the association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For industries | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For eyes disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For eyes disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ghazl | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For ports | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For gynecological diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lishaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Laila | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maged | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mubarak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Neighborhood | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Magdy | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Board of directors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohsen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahfouz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 48 |
4.6%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mohey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medhat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mourad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mariam | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hospital | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Polyclinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mashal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Michel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mostafa | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Moataz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Meadasa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Moawad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Makram | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mamdouh | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Montaser | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| House | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mona | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mounir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Merit | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nagy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Club | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nasser | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nabil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Naguib | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Women | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nawal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hany | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Heba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hoda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hisham | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hend | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| and Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and chest | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and industries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Umrah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Kulaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Textile | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| and obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wageeh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Partners | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| and medicine | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Walid | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| William | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yasser | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Yahia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yahia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yahia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youssef | 2 |
0.2%
|