| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Culture Administration | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Administration | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Medical Administration | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Residues Administration | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Residues Administration in Health Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Climate Improvement Administration | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Acuconserv | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Echocograph | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ecomonserve | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ittihad for residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Administration | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Administration of Preventive Medicine | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Administration of Medical Unions | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical Administration in El_Shohada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Badr Specialized Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian company for Trade Unions | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Baladia | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| El_Baladia | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Contracting with Environment Department in the Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contracting with General Authority for Cleaning | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contracting with City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| District | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Zebal district | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Zehour district | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Middle East | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| Middle East - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East for residues handling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| International company for residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General company for residues collection | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues - Mansoura | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues - Mansoura | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues collection | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian company for residues | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian company for medical residues | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Subsidiary company to Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| International residues transportation company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arab residues company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian company for Trade Unions - Mansoura | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian residues company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian residues company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian company for Trade Unions - Mansoura | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Egyptian residues transportation company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sanitary drainage | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Safa for residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Safa for medical residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu Zaabal Local Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crematorium | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Public Hospital | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| National Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Egyptian Company for Hazardous Medical residues | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian Company for residues - Mansoura | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Establishment | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Sanitary Drainage | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nile General Hygiene Authority | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Hygiene and Beautification | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Hygiene | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| General Authority for Hygiene | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Hygiene | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local unit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local unit - Suhag | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| National General Cleaning Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eman Hospital - El_Harq | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eman Hospital - El_Harqa - Shebeen El_Kom | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bahgat El_Eslam | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Garbage Box Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tabarak Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Contract with City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cairo University | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local Unit Tractor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local Unit Tractor | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| City Council Tractor - Aga | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City Council Tractor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City Council Tractor - Aga | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Glory | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Civil Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Environment Service Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayeda Zeinab Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayeda Zeinab Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hussein Issa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hussein Issa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health affairs share | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Banha fevers hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Horus services company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Maasara district | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Munakh district | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nozha district | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nozha district | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Second district - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Third district - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Second district - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helwan district | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helwan Eastern district | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Khaled Mahran | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dar El_Shifa for psychiatric diseases | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Neighborhood garbage man | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| People garbage man | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| People garbage man | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City Council Cars | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health Affairs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sanitary drainage network | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ittihad for residues company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eman company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Garbage company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Maadieh for residues transport company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cleaning company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Subsidiary hygiene company to the governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Fatara for residues company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical residues transport company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Noras company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Noras for medical residues transport company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Yasmin company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Civil company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bedaya company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Insurance company for Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Subsidiary Company to Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Glory Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Private Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Private company For health directorates | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sinco for Medical residues disposal company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Magd El_Islam company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Misr company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mombat company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Subsidiary hygiene company to Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Subsidiary hygiene company to Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene and Beautification company - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr company | 22 |
3.5%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr for environmental services company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Tawhid company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Services company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Governmental environmental services company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middle East company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Safa company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egypt Silver company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egypt Silver company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Solid residues company - El_Atara | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Egyptian residues Transport company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company in Cairo governorate headoffice | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company in Cairo governorate headoffice | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hygiene company in Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company in Health Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene and Beautification company - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Yasmin company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Subsidiary company related to Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company related to Ministry of Health | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Private freelancing company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Senco medical residues disposal company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Senco medical residues disposal company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abdo Pasha company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malek and Yasmin company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malek and Yasmin company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Misr company | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hygiene company | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hygiene company related to City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene company related to Health Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene and residues collection company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Neama Misr for garbage company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr company | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Private company to Health Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Litter Box | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ton | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Taiba for medical services | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abdo Pasha for hazardous residues | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abdo Pasha for hazardous residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contracting with a company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contracting with Health Manager | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Omar Ibn El_Khattab | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Through City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Through contracting with Department of Affairs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Through litter box | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Clubs farm | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wastes Department - Fever Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Neighborhood garbage | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Quesna Central Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Care Service | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Hygiene | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Administration of Environment Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For residues transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contractor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Garbage Contractor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Garbage Contractor | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| City Council | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| City Council | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City Council | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farag Complex | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cairo Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eco-Conserv Company - Cairo Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eco-Conserv Company - Cairo Governorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chest Hospital Crematorium - Giza | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Hospital Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu Sedhom Crematorium | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abu Sedhom Crematorium | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Belbeis Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate Crematorium | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Health Directorate Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Crematorium - Ismailia | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ministry of Health Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belbeis Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health Crematorium | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Azizia crematorium | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| El_Mabarra crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate Crematorium - Luxor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Crematorium | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Crematorium - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Crematorium - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Petrol Station | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital store | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital Store - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wastes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Waste Unit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Medical Affairs Directorate - Cairo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Beni Suef | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Suhag | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Qena | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Waste | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Suhag | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Qena - Girga | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Waste burning | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Gharbia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Directorate - Qena | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs Directorate - Qena | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Middle east Center | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nour Center | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Khaled Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Aml Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Amiri Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hakma Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fever Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fever Hospital - Ismailia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kharga Public Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Demerdash University Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Rahman Specialized Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sanabel Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chest Hospital | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Obour Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mataria Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Mokattam Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Minia Public Hospital | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Haram Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dar El_Mansy Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Desouk Public Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tanoub Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arafat Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arafat Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Misr and Sudan Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hehia Hospital | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Sanabel Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene project | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General hygiene project | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chlorine disinfection | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Garbage collection institute - Public | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mecca for Medical Services Transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Through the establishment | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Through National General Hygiene Company | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nasr El_Eslam Company | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hygiene Department - Sharq District | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Hygiene and Beautification | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| City Council Hygiene | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wastes Depatment in Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical Wastes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr | 29 |
4.6%
|
|
| Nahdet Misr | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| Novel Egypt | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Hygiene | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Beautification | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Beautification | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Help Power | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Authority | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Health Affairs Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sanitary Drainage Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Cairo Beautification | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health Affairs Authority | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Affairs Authority | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Health Affairs Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Hygiene Authority | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hygiene Authority - El_Sayeda Zeinab | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| General Authority for Hygiene and Beautification | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cairo Hygiene Authority | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hygiene Authority - Garbage Collection | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wahet El_Teeb | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ministry of Environment | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Environment | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 19 |
3%
|
|
| Ministry of Health - Health Affairs Department | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health Affairs | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ministry of Health | 1 |
0.2%
|