National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2016 / variable [F3]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2016

A.R.E, 2017
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2016
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 31, 2024
Last modified
Jan 31, 2024
Page views
172403
Downloads
695
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • cover
  • cover_296
  • cover100
  • table_1_196
  • table_1_296
  • table_2_196
  • table_2_296
  • table_3_196
  • table_3_296
  • table_4_196
  • table_4_296
  • table_5_196
  • table_6_196
  • table_7_196
  • table_8_196
  • table_9_196
  • table_10_196
  • table_11_196
  • table_12_196
  • table_13_196
  • table_13_196
  • table_14_196
  • table_15_196

Form No. (SER)

Data file: cover100

Overview

Valid: 1457
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 274
Mean: 52.78
Standard deviation: 61.094
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 274
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.