National Data Archive
Data Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
  • المسوح بالعربية
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HEALTH_STATISTICS / DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2016 / variable [F2]
Health_Statistics

Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2016

A.R.E, 2017
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2016
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Collections
Health_Statistics
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 31, 2024
Last modified
Jan 31, 2024
Page views
172316
Downloads
695
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • cover
  • cover_296
  • cover100
  • table_1_196
  • table_1_296
  • table_2_196
  • table_2_296
  • table_3_196
  • table_3_296
  • table_4_196
  • table_4_296
  • table_5_196
  • table_6_196
  • table_7_196
  • table_8_196
  • table_9_196
  • table_10_196
  • table_11_196
  • table_12_196
  • table_13_196
  • table_13_196
  • table_14_196
  • table_15_196

E-mail (E_MAIL)

Data file: cover_296

Overview

Valid: 35
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 28
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 1
2.9%
0223640649 1
2.9%
033955184 1
2.9%
035629379 1
2.9%
0502392018 1
2.9%
24514189 1
2.9%
33943560 1
2.9%
35701106 1
2.9%
35702535 2
5.7%
37601348 1
2.9%
38762214 1
2.9%
3924717 1
2.9%
4865361 1
2.9%
Alaa-7000@hotmail.com 1
2.9%
DR. hany elbibanycliinic@ gm 1
2.9%
Dr.arafamm@ yahoo.com 1
2.9%
WWW.sunrisev.f@yahoo.com 1
2.9%
alhayatem71@yahoo.com 1
2.9%
ali attiea taha@gmail.com 1
2.9%
c.kmansy@yahoo.com 1
2.9%
cairo alex @ hot mail . com 1
2.9%
drfaha@dochor.com 1
2.9%
elrashadi822@ gmi. com 1
2.9%
elshareyahkrg@ yahoo 1
2.9%
ever Greenhotmail@Halon. com 1
2.9%
gamal helmy@yahoo.com 1
2.9%
gmiea@yahoo.com 1
2.9%
info@eyeworld hospital.com 1
2.9%
loaleed_derlbel.com 1
2.9%
olex @whio-egypt.org 1
2.9%
saint373 @yahoo.com 1
2.9%
shabaha133@gmail.com 1
2.9%
sobhy 289@hotmall 1
2.9%
swelem-elkhirya@yohoo.com 1
2.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
National Data Archive

© National Data Archive, All Rights Reserved.