| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Internal medicine | 325 |
12.6%
|
| 2 | Chest diseases | 70 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Dermatology and Venereology | 158 |
6.1%
|
| 4 | Nose and Ear | 182 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | Pediatrics | 205 |
8%
|
| 6 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 222 |
8.6%
|
| 7 | Dentistry | 298 |
11.6%
|
| 8 | Orthopedics | 162 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | Ophthalmology | 184 |
7.2%
|
| 10 | Urinary tract | 106 |
4.1%
|
| 11 | Psychiatric and neurological diseases | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 12 | Other | 142 |
5.5%
|
| 13 | Total | 462 |
18%
|